|
Our Media/Results from Baystate Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Baystate InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 4th 2014, 7:05pm
Website:Click here Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/4/2014
Franklin Park-Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Frank Mooney
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1227 Taxter, Lucas 12 Xaverian Brothers 5:10.1 16:03.35 1
2 #498 Carney, Larry 12 Lowell 5:14.7 16:17.54 2
3 #504 Rodriguez, Anthony 10 Lowell 5:20.7 16:36.15 3
4 #409 Glazebrook, Mike 12 Holliston 5:21.4 16:38.32 4
5 #503 Polanco, Christoph 10 Lowell 5:22.1 16:40.63 5
6 #497 Bryan, Sean 11 Lowell 5:22.4 16:41.54 6
7 #1172 Paine, CJ 11 Whitinsville 5:22.9 16:43.04 7
8 #991 Lanzi, Alex 12 Seekonk 5:23.4 16:44.63 8
9 #495 Abraham, Tommy 11 Lowell 5:24.8 16:49.05 9
10 #1171 Koeman, Jamison 12 Whitinsville 5:27.0 16:55.69 10
11 #613 Cosgrove, Danny 11 Masconomet 5:27.4 16:56.98 11
12 #1222 Henry, Alex 12 Xaverian Brothers 5:30.0 17:05.10 12
13 #987 Accardi, Nick 12 Seekonk 5:30.1 17:05.52 13
14 #448 Gao, Brian 11 Hopkinton 5:31.1 17:08.45 14
15 #496 Ames, Ryan 12 Lowell 5:31.8 17:10.66 15
16 #1174 Randall, Jack 12 Whitinsville 5:33.2 17:15.01 16
17 #1221 Hellard, Roger 11 Xaverian Brothers 5:33.4 17:15.59 17
18 #1224 Keohane, Peter 11 Xaverian Brothers 5:33.7 17:16.72 18
19 #551 Holley, Cameron 12 Manchester Essex 5:34.4 17:18.79 19
20 #615 Faddis, Kyle 10 Masconomet 5:34.9 17:20.43 20
21 #502 Gonzalez, Luis 12 Lowell 5:35.1 17:20.85 21
22 #546 Evans, Nathan 11 Manchester Essex 5:35.2 17:21.17 22
23 #1223 Houser, Matt 12 Xaverian Brothers 5:35.2 17:21.36 23
24 #451 Park, Evan 12 Hopkinton 5:35.4 17:22.00 24
25 #989 Feighery, Andrew 12 Seekonk 5:35.8 17:23.19 25
26 #265 Baroody, Dylan 12 Dover-Sherborn 5:35.9 17:23.35 26
27 #550 Guinee, Patrick 09 Manchester Essex 5:36.7 17:25.88 27
28 #500 Dolan, Nick 12 Lowell 5:37.9 17:29.73
29 #837 Wu, Ethan 10 Norwell 5:38.2 17:30.57 28
30 #501 Donovan, Conor 10 Lowell 5:38.7 17:32.10
31 #1129 Touri, Amin 11 Watertown 5:39.1 17:33.33 29
32 #994 Salit, Bryan 12 Seekonk 5:39.3 17:34.10 30
33 #343 Spelman, Ryan 11 Franklin 5:39.4 17:34.38 31
34 #833 Infascielli, Andre 12 Norwell 5:39.7 17:35.33 32
35 #545 Davis, Charlie 11 Manchester Essex 5:40.3 17:37.29 33
36 #835 O'Driscoll, Steven 09 Norwell 5:40.4 17:37.48 34
37 #995 Salit, Matt 12 Seekonk 5:40.7 17:38.25 35
38 #753 Sava, John 12 Newton North 5:41.1 17:39.71 36
39 #1225 Lawlor, Jiggs 12 Xaverian Brothers 5:42.6 17:44.38 37
40 #752 Nizamuddin, Sid 11 Newton North 5:43.1 17:45.73 38
41 #552 Malarkey, Parker 12 Manchester Essex 5:43.4 17:46.70 39
42 #829 Corbett, Andrew 09 Norwell 5:44.0 17:48.59 40
43 #996 Salit, Tim 12 Seekonk 5:44.6 17:50.51 41
44 #754 Svedloff, Victor 11 Newton North 5:45.6 17:53.66 42
45 #990 Gregorek, Pat 12 Seekonk 5:47.0 17:57.93 43
46 #499 Crueger-Cain, Davi 11 Lowell 5:48.2 18:01.53
47 #751 Montague, Alex 10 Newton North 5:49.7 18:06.47 44
48 #992 Mullen, Kevin 12 Seekonk 5:50.0 18:07.31
49 #1220 Fletcher, Matt 12 Xaverian Brothers 5:50.4 18:08.62 45
50 #452 Pettipet, Matt 11 Hopkinton 5:52.1 18:13.81 46
51 #620 Murley, Nathan 10 Masconomet 5:52.2 18:13.99 47
52 #988 Brown, Nate 12 Seekonk 5:53.2 18:17.37
53 #1228 Tzanetos, Joe 10 Xaverian Brothers 5:53.4 18:17.81
54 #836 Wallace, Oliver 12 Norwell 5:53.6 18:18.35 48
55 #749 Mah, Andrew 09 Newton North 5:54.4 18:20.90 49
56 #617 Gilfeather, Charli 12 Masconomet 5:54.7 18:21.83 50
57 #408 glazebrook, ed 12 Holliston 5:55.5 18:24.32 51
58 #1173 Paine, Connor 10 Whitinsville 5:55.6 18:24.81 52
59 #342 Pinkham, Nate 12 Franklin 5:55.8 18:25.28 53
60 #746 Harrison, Carter 12 Newton North 5:56.0 18:25.92 54
61 #338 Cerier, Thomas 12 Franklin 5:56.2 18:26.66 55
62 #1176 Solano, Daniel 12 Whitinsville 5:56.5 18:27.60 56
63 #414 St.George, Ben 11 Holliston 5:57.0 18:28.92 57
64 #43 Flynn, Brendan 12 Archbishop Williams 5:57.1 18:29.42
65 #612 Bampos, Garrett 11 Masconomet 5:57.3 18:30.07 58
66 #336 Barry, Aidan 12 Franklin 5:57.4 18:30.32 59
67 #264 Alyea, Ed 11 Dover-Sherborn 5:57.6 18:30.88 60
68 #450 McGuire, Jack 11 Hopkinton 5:58.0 18:32.13 61
69 #72 Strong, Boston 12 Bellingham 5:58.2 18:32.68
70 #554 Senay, Connor 11 Manchester Essex 5:58.6 18:34.07 62
71 #272 Phelan, Peter 10 Dover-Sherborn 5:59.3 18:36.15 63
72 #344 Woodcock, Evan 12 Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.57 64
73 #531 Packard, Derek 11 Malden Catholic 6:00.4 18:39.67 65
74 #1169 Casey, Joshua 11 Whitinsville 6:00.6 18:40.11 66
75 #341 Olsson, Francis 12 Franklin 6:00.9 18:41.14 67
76 #548 Fackre, Campbell 12 Manchester Essex 6:02.3 18:45.62 68
77 #614 Demers, Baxter 11 Masconomet 6:03.7 18:49.97 69
78 #525 Cahill, Mike 11 Malden Catholic 6:03.8 18:50.28 70
79 #621 Weston, Joe 10 Masconomet 6:04.5 18:52.32 71
80 #619 Houston, Nathaniel 12 Masconomet 6:05.1 18:54.31
81 #253 Hayes, Cam 10 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.7 18:56.08
82 #449 Heim, Matthew 11 Hopkinton 6:06.4 18:58.19 72
83 #1219 Dolan, Pat 12 Xaverian Brothers 6:08.1 19:03.51
84 #454 Winshman, Derek 12 Hopkinton 6:08.3 19:04.28 73
85 #411 Montain, Kevin 11 Holliston 6:08.7 19:05.38 74
86 #830 Fairfield, Chris 11 Norwell 6:08.7 19:05.44 75
87 #529 Harvey, Colin 11 Malden Catholic 6:08.9 19:06.03 76
88 #345 Wu, Jeff 11 Franklin 6:09.3 19:07.19 77
89 #1170 Casey, Peter 10 Whitinsville 6:09.7 19:08.49 78
90 #337 Bond, Conor 12 Franklin 6:12.4 19:16.82
91 #268 Fontaine, Jack 12 Dover-Sherborn 6:12.6 19:17.43 79
92 #1177 Van Dyke, Jake 12 Whitinsville 6:12.7 19:17.67
93 #446 Cote, Jack 11 Hopkinton 6:12.7 19:17.93 80
94 #70 Martin, Kyle 11 Bellingham 6:14.2 19:22.59
95 #1121 Breen, Jeremy 11 Watertown 6:15.3 19:25.77 81
96 #616 Gentile, Brendan 11 Masconomet 6:16.1 19:28.50
97 #750 Miller, Perry 12 Newton North 6:16.2 19:28.67 82
98 #339 Danksewicz, Christ 11 Franklin 6:16.9 19:30.94
99 #527 Cristiano, Ryan 12 Malden Catholic 6:17.1 19:31.47 83
100 #340 Moreau, Robert 11 Franklin 6:17.4 19:32.32
101 #445 Ansell, Sam 12 Hopkinton 6:17.4 19:32.50
102 #547 Evans, Tucker 12 Manchester Essex 6:18.9 19:37.20
103 #453 Ullman, Ben 11 Hopkinton 6:19.0 19:37.36
104 #1175 Schneider, Joshua 12 Whitinsville 6:19.3 19:38.37
105 #832 Hoffman, Nick 10 Norwell 6:19.6 19:39.17 84
106 #618 Godett, Mitchell 11 Masconomet 6:20.0 19:40.59
107 #834 Lynch, Ryan 10 Norwell 6:21.1 19:43.85
108 #1128 Lin, Austin 11 Watertown 6:22.7 19:48.97 85
109 #447 Fujiyoshi, TJ 12 Hopkinton 6:23.8 19:52.28
110 #68 Dickinson, Cam 09 Bellingham 6:24.5 19:54.33
111 #267 Crosby, Chris 11 Dover-Sherborn 6:25.4 19:57.32 86
112 #71 Steinbrecher, Jare 10 Bellingham 6:26.9 20:01.85
113 #530 Leone, Nicholas 11 Malden Catholic 6:27.5 20:03.89 87
114 #46 Solis, Carter 11 Archbishop Williams 6:29.2 20:09.15
115 #271 Parizeau, Louis 10 Dover-Sherborn 6:29.5 20:09.96 88
116 #413 Savage, Owen 10 Holliston 6:29.6 20:10.28 89
117 #406 Durkee, Ben 11 Holliston 6:30.5 20:13.22 90
118 #1127 Leclair, Jared 12 Watertown 6:34.0 20:24.11 91
119 #532 Scannell, Dennis 11 Malden Catholic 6:34.7 20:26.09 92
120 #269 Gillespie, Austin 12 Dover-Sherborn 6:36.6 20:32.08 93
121 #270 McCarthy, Ryan 11 Dover-Sherborn 6:36.9 20:33.06
122 #273 Weden, David 11 Dover-Sherborn 6:37.7 20:35.45
123 #533 Silveira, Marshall 12 Malden Catholic 6:38.1 20:36.78 94
124 #412 Ricard, Kevin 10 Holliston 6:38.9 20:39.28 95
125 #828 Abbate, Max 11 Norwell 6:40.5 20:44.09
126 #831 Hickey, Sean 11 Norwell 6:41.1 20:46.17
127 #44 Flynn, John 12 Archbishop Williams 6:43.7 20:54.24
128 #534 Skinner, Kyle 12 Malden Catholic 6:48.2 21:08.03
129 #41 Dean, Cameron 10 Archbishop Williams 6:48.7 21:09.68
130 #1130 Wilkins, Jason 11 Watertown 6:48.8 21:10.03 96
131 #405 Bush, John 10 Holliston 6:49.0 21:10.67
132 #1178 Vander Hart, Jacob 10 Whitinsville 6:52.0 21:19.85
133 #407 Gallivan, Stephen 10 Holliston 6:54.7 21:28.42
134 #410 Milton, Andrew 10 Holliston 6:58.5 21:40.05
135 #1123 Carito, Daniel 10 Watertown 7:00.1 21:44.98 97
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lowell 25 2 3 5 6 9 15 21
Total Time: 1:23:04.91
Average: 16:36.99
2 Xaverian Brothers 71 1 12 17 18 23 37 45
Total Time: 1:25:02.12
Average: 17:00.43
3 Seekonk 111 8 13 25 30 35 41 43
Total Time: 1:26:25.69
Average: 17:17.14
4 Manchester Essex 140 19 22 27 33 39 62 68
Total Time: 1:27:29.83
Average: 17:29.97
5 Whitinsville Christian 141 7 10 16 52 56 66 78
Total Time: 1:27:46.15
Average: 17:33.23
6 Norwell 182 28 32 34 40 48 75 84
Total Time: 1:28:50.32
Average: 17:46.07
7 Masconomet 186 11 20 47 50 58 69 71
Total Time: 1:29:23.30
Average: 17:52.66
8 Newton North 209 36 38 42 44 49 54 82
Total Time: 1:29:46.47
Average: 17:57.30
9 Hopkinton 217 14 24 46 61 72 73 80
Total Time: 1:30:14.58
Average: 18:02.92
10 Franklin 262 31 53 55 59 64 67 77
Total Time: 1:31:33.21
Average: 18:18.65
11 Holliston 275 4 51 57 74 89 90 95
Total Time: 1:32:47.22
Average: 18:33.45
12 Dover-Sherborn 314 26 60 63 79 86 88 93
Total Time: 1:33:45.13
Average: 18:45.03
13 Malden Catholic 381 65 70 76 83 87 92 94
Total Time: 1:36:11.34
Average: 19:14.27
14 Watertown 382 29 81 85 91 96 97
Total Time: 1:38:22.21
Average: 19:40.45
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/4/2014
Franklin Park-Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Bob Maguire
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #86 Garmon, PJ 12 Billerica 5:07.0 15:53.77 1
2 #204 Aschale, Daniel 11 Cambridge Ri 5:10.4 16:04.37 2
3 #482 McNinch, Tucker 12 Lenox Memorial 5:16.0 16:21.62 3
4 #203 Alemseged, Esu 11 Cambridge Ri 5:16.7 16:23.86 4
5 #1146 Petti, Adam 12 West Bridgewater 5:18.6 16:29.70 5
6 #902 Demeule, Alex 12 Pentucket 5:18.6 16:29.84 6
7 #1085 Hauver, Grant 11 Wachusett 5:18.7 16:30.17 7
8 #208 Ingersol, Sam 12 Cambridge Ri 5:20.8 16:36.68 8
9 #884 Rolfe, Zach 11 Parker Chart 5:22.9 16:43.02 9
10 #938 Dynan, Matt 12 Reading 5:24.6 16:48.24 10
11 #444 Wollensak, Ryan 12 Hopedale 5:26.0 16:52.66 11
12 #211 Stubbs, Sam 11 Cambridge Ri 5:26.0 16:52.79 12
13 #661 Wheelock, Kevin 10 Melrose 5:27.0 16:55.74 13
14 #439 Hall, Brandon 09 Hopedale 5:27.2 16:56.49 14
15 #479 Herrick, Ben 12 Lenox Memorial 5:27.5 16:57.43 15
16 #776 Reimels, Matthew 10 North Attleborough 5:27.7 16:57.91 16
17 #87 Healey, Alex 12 Billerica 5:27.8 16:58.27 17
18 #483 Mortelliti, Philip 10 Lenox Memorial 5:27.9 16:58.69 18
19 #1229 D'Alelio, Ryan 12 Boston College HS 5:29.8 17:04.50 19
20 #435 Borodenko, Yarosla 12 Hopedale 5:31.8 17:10.86 20
21 #192 Raposo, Colin 12 Burlington 5:32.0 17:11.47 21
22 #774 Nolan, Teddy 12 North Attleborough 5:32.2 17:11.93 22
23 #442 Spillers, Thomas 11 Hopedale 5:32.8 17:13.77 23
24 #770 Collins, Joe 12 North Attleborough 5:33.7 17:16.74 24
25 #207 Ian, Woodhouse 12 Cambridge Ri 5:33.8 17:16.81 25
26 #443 Wollensak, David 10 Hopedale 5:34.3 17:18.36 26
27 #901 Coppola, Sam 11 Pentucket 5:35.4 17:21.94 27
28 #478 Darbey, Sam 12 Lenox Memorial 5:35.9 17:23.37 28
29 #655 Cook, Adam 10 Melrose 5:36.6 17:25.69 29
30 #90 Mahoney, Billy 12 Billerica 5:37.4 17:28.13 30
31 #1233 Stover, Joe 10 Boston College HS 5:37.9 17:29.65 31
32 #1231 Young, Christopher 11 Boston College HS 5:38.7 17:32.17 32
33 #1230 Feeney, Colm 11 Boston College HS 5:39.6 17:34.92 33
34 #437 Doran, Andrew 09 Hopedale 5:40.4 17:37.37 34
35 #771 Fong, Kenneth 12 North Attleborough 5:40.8 17:38.84 35
36 #89 Looney, Dan 11 Billerica 5:41.1 17:39.61 36
37 #657 Locke, Duncan 12 Melrose 5:41.1 17:39.68 37
38 #205 Blanchard, James 10 Cambridge Ri 5:41.8 17:41.75 38
39 #1232 Loffredo, Anthony 11 Boston College HS 5:41.9 17:42.22 39
40 #91 O'Brien, Steven 11 Billerica 5:42.6 17:44.41 40
41 #778 Shah, Prateet 11 North Attleborough 5:42.9 17:45.31 41
42 #900 Capener, Drew 12 Pentucket 5:43.1 17:45.92 42
43 #441 Savoie, Joseph 12 Hopedale 5:43.2 17:46.20 43
44 #773 McKenzie, Collin 11 North Attleborough 5:43.9 17:48.21 44
45 #1236 D;alelio, Brett 12 Boston College HS 5:44.5 17:50.14 45
46 #436 De Boer, Christian 10 Hopedale 5:44.9 17:51.58
47 #941 Hagan, Dan 11 Reading 5:45.7 17:54.05 46
48 #940 Galasso, Anthony 11 Reading 5:46.5 17:56.35 47
49 #1234 Chandler, Colin 12 Boston College HS 5:47.0 17:58.09 48
50 #1088 Peterson, Philip 12 Wachusett 5:48.2 18:01.78 49
51 #878 Agosta, Nico 09 Parker Chart 5:48.4 18:02.29 50
52 #206 Chen, Lucas 09 Cambridge Ri 5:48.5 18:02.67 51
53 #1089 Route, James 11 Wachusett 5:49.3 18:05.20 52
54 #982 Hemingway, James 12 Sandwich 5:49.5 18:05.60
55 #484 Najimy, Christophe 12 Lenox Memorial 5:49.8 18:06.69 53
56 #1237 Catinella, Leo 12 Boston College HS 5:50.2 18:07.91
57 #481 McNinch, Connor 11 Lenox Memorial 5:50.2 18:07.99 54
58 #942 Higgins, Chris 11 Reading 5:50.6 18:09.21 55
59 #1087 Moore, Riley 11 Wachusett 5:50.9 18:10.18 56
60 #193 Sematimba, Jovan 11 Burlington 5:51.5 18:11.90 57
61 #654 Conlan, Sean 10 Melrose 5:51.9 18:13.06 58
62 #1235 Byrne, Andrew 11 Boston College HS 5:52.0 18:13.43
63 #212 Watt, David 11 Cambridge Ri 5:52.2 18:14.01
64 #132 Zvoner, Andreya 10 Boston Latin School 5:53.5 18:18.18 59
65 #656 Hanlon, Robbie 11 Melrose 5:53.8 18:18.93 60
66 #907 Wildes, Josh 11 Pentucket 5:54.2 18:20.22 61
67 #775 Post, Timothy 12 North Attleborough 5:54.5 18:21.38 62
68 #1090 Tomaiolo, Michael 11 Wachusett 5:55.8 18:25.21 63
69 #210 Scannell, Calvin 10 Cambridge Ri 5:57.0 18:29.13
70 #131 Yang, Victor 11 Boston Latin School 5:57.6 18:30.94 64
71 #887 Wick, Jarryd 12 Parker Chart 5:57.9 18:31.95 65
72 #983 MacDonald, Matt 11 Sandwich 5:58.7 18:34.34
73 #188 Bhalla, Yash 11 Burlington 6:00.2 18:39.03 66
74 #777 Ross, Garrett 12 North Attleborough 6:00.8 18:40.72
75 #475 Bruno, Raphael 11 Lenox Memorial 6:01.1 18:41.74 67
76 #652 Barriss, Griffin 10 Melrose 6:01.4 18:42.81 68
77 #85 Freitas, Filipe 11 Billerica 6:01.6 18:43.40 69
78 #83 Aiello, Cameron 12 Billerica 6:01.9 18:44.11 70
79 #440 Murray, Jake 10 Hopedale 6:02.3 18:45.45
80 #1084 Hasselquist, Gunna 10 Wachusett 6:02.6 18:46.52 71
81 #125 Belmont, Yuta 10 Boston Latin School 6:02.8 18:46.93 72
82 #1238 McDonough, Liam 10 Boston College HS 6:03.5 18:49.10
83 #943 Seferian, Eric 12 Reading 6:04.2 18:51.54 73
84 #1082 Baker, Thomas 12 Wachusett 6:04.4 18:51.91 74
85 #480 Matas, Rudzinskas 12 Lenox Memorial 6:05.5 18:55.33
86 #84 Coppinger, Dylan 10 Billerica 6:06.0 18:56.83
87 #944 Singer, Niles 10 Reading 6:06.3 18:57.94 75
88 #1141 Campbell, Brian 11 West Bridgewater 6:06.7 18:59.22 76
89 #899 Bridgewater, Ethan 10 Pentucket 6:06.8 18:59.44 77
90 #515 Dalelio, Alex 11 Lynnfield 6:07.0 18:59.95
91 #1086 Lindberg, Brian 11 Wachusett 6:07.4 19:01.21
92 #130 Yang, Andrew 11 Boston Latin School 6:08.4 19:04.41 78
93 #1083 Cusack, David 11 Wachusett 6:09.3 19:07.15
94 #460 Holman, Kenneth 10 Latin Academy 6:09.4 19:07.51
95 #985 Papapietro, Joey 09 Sandwich 6:09.4 19:07.63
96 #903 Labrecque, Mike 10 Pentucket 6:09.7 19:08.62 79
97 #190 Holman, Evan 11 Burlington 6:10.9 19:12.27 80
98 #898 Binding, Jeremy 12 Pentucket 6:11.2 19:13.11 81
99 #939 Enwhistle, Tom 11 Reading 6:12.1 19:16.05 82
100 #904 Marchant, Sam 10 Pentucket 6:12.6 19:17.46
101 #936 Bedingfield, James 12 Reading 6:12.8 19:18.05
102 #1142 Gillis, Matt 10 West Bridgewater 6:13.9 19:21.55 83
103 #128 Westphalan, Isiah 12 Boston Latin School 6:14.3 19:22.90 84
104 #945 Tucker, Ian 12 Reading 6:14.6 19:23.80
105 #905 Meyer, Owen 12 Pentucket 6:14.6 19:23.82
106 #880 Cantrill, Quinn 10 Parker Chart 6:16.2 19:28.53 85
107 #191 O'Connor, Kevin 12 Burlington 6:16.3 19:28.97 86
108 #88 Holden, Lucas 11 Billerica 6:16.9 19:30.93
109 #1147 Savoy, Steven 11 West Bridgewater 6:17.2 19:31.91 87
110 #885 Senatore, Cole 09 Parker Chart 6:17.7 19:33.25 88
111 #1148 Spooner, Anthony 09 West Bridgewater 6:18.2 19:34.93 89
112 #126 Connolly, Jack 11 Boston Latin School 6:19.6 19:39.18 90
113 #477 Conlon, David 12 Lenox Memorial 6:20.2 19:41.14
114 #195 Tierney, Matthew 10 Burlington 6:21.5 19:45.01 91
115 #1144 Keeling, Aaron 11 West Bridgewater 6:22.5 19:48.28 92
116 #92 Orlando, Mike 10 Billerica 6:23.0 19:49.67
117 #520 Metrano, Anthony 10 Lynnfield 6:23.1 19:49.96
118 #518 Iapicca, Ryan 09 Lynnfield 6:23.3 19:50.74
119 #906 Roche, Noah 10 Pentucket 6:25.0 19:55.94
120 #461 Lara, Joel 09 Latin Academy 6:26.4 20:00.26
121 #937 Dumas, Scott 11 Reading 6:26.9 20:01.97
122 #438 Grider, Joseph 12 Hopedale 6:27.5 20:03.73
123 #209 Lee-Flehinger, Cam 11 Cambridge Ri 6:30.4 20:12.90
124 #879 Bedard, Matt 12 Parker Chart 6:33.8 20:23.45 93
125 #1145 MacLellan, Neil 12 West Bridgewater 6:35.7 20:29.14 94
126 #194 Taranto, Tom 12 Burlington 6:36.6 20:31.91 95
127 #476 Conlon, Andrew 09 Lenox Memorial 6:36.6 20:32.01
128 #189 Gloor, Matthias 10 Burlington 6:37.8 20:35.75
129 #980 Gagnon, Luke 10 Sandwich 6:38.0 20:36.49
130 #660 Thompson, Kyle 09 Melrose 6:43.0 20:51.90 96
131 #772 Hoffman, Andrew 12 North Attleborough 6:45.0 20:58.14
132 #459 Hoang, Jack 12 Latin Academy 6:46.1 21:01.64
133 #517 Federico, Mike 10 Lynnfield 6:46.4 21:02.61
134 #1143 Holmes, Cory 11 West Bridgewater 6:50.4 21:14.96
135 #659 Macedo, Bryce 11 Melrose 6:50.9 21:16.42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 51 2 4 8 12 25 38 51
Total Time: 1:23:14.51
Average: 16:38.91
2 Hopedale 94 11 14 20 23 26 34 43
Total Time: 1:25:32.14
Average: 17:06.43
3 Lenox Memorial 117 3 15 18 28 53 54 67
Total Time: 1:25:47.80
Average: 17:09.56
4 Billerica 124 1 17 30 36 40 69 70
Total Time: 1:25:44.19
Average: 17:08.84
5 North Attleborough 138 16 22 24 35 41 44 62
Total Time: 1:26:50.73
Average: 17:22.15
6 Boston College HS 154 19 31 32 33 39 45 48
Total Time: 1:27:23.46
Average: 17:28.70
7 Melrose 197 13 29 37 58 60 68 96
Total Time: 1:28:33.10
Average: 17:42.62
8 Pentucket 213 6 27 42 61 77 79 81
Total Time: 1:28:57.36
Average: 17:47.48
9 Wachusett 227 7 49 52 56 63 71 74
Total Time: 1:29:12.54
Average: 17:50.51
10 Reading 231 10 46 47 55 73 75 82
Total Time: 1:29:39.39
Average: 17:55.88
11 Parker Charter Essential 297 9 50 65 85 88 93
Total Time: 1:32:19.04
Average: 18:27.81
12 Burlington 310 21 57 66 80 86 91 95
Total Time: 1:32:43.64
Average: 18:32.73
13 West Bridgewater 340 5 76 83 87 89 92 94
Total Time: 1:33:57.31
Average: 18:47.47
14 Boston Latin School 357 59 64 72 78 84 90
Total Time: 1:34:03.36
Average: 18:48.68
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/4/2014
Franklin Park-Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Jim Hoar Div
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #760 Grusby, Rebecca 11 Newton South 6:01.0 18:41.59 1
2 #541 Lantz, Olilvia 12 Manchester Essex 6:02.3 18:45.59 2
3 #491 Richards, Kaley 11 Lowell 6:04.4 18:51.87 3
4 #66 Edwards, Sarah 11 Bellingham 6:18.0 19:34.41
5 #490 Richards, Alexandr 11 Lowell 6:28.1 20:05.60 4
6 #250 McCann, Sydney 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.0 20:11.52 5
7 #254 Alessandro, Michel 12 Dover-Sherborn 6:30.4 20:12.77 6
8 #144 Frazier, Emma 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.1 20:24.24 7
9 #37 Kelley, Shannon 09 Archbishop Williams 6:36.8 20:32.58
10 #149 Sarro, Caroline 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:37.0 20:33.15 8
11 #538 Feuerbach, Eve 8 Manchester Essex 6:37.9 20:36.16 9
12 #401 salley, katie 12 Holliston 6:39.2 20:40.19 10
13 #331 Robinson, Brittany 11 Franklin 6:40.7 20:44.82 11
14 #245 Coughlin, Carly 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.8 20:45.15 12
15 #1160 Epplett, Angie 11 Whitinsville 6:43.7 20:54.04 13
16 #148 Porter, Kayla 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:44.5 20:56.62 14
17 #147 Porter, Alicia 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:44.5 20:56.70 15
18 #741 Spitaels, Victoria 11 Newton North 6:44.9 20:57.76 16
19 #328 Garrigan, Jessica 12 Franklin 6:45.0 20:58.27 17
20 #142 DeBruin, Emily 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.7 21:00.22 18
21 #758 Collins, Katherine 10 Newton South 6:47.2 21:04.95 19
22 #739 Metzger, Leah 11 Newton North 6:47.7 21:06.45 20
23 #1118 Tolman, Katherine 11 Watertown 6:47.7 21:06.56 21
24 #330 Rebello, Elaina 12 Franklin 6:47.7 21:06.62 22
25 #486 Kilmartin, Shaela 12 Lowell 6:49.3 21:11.65 23
26 #249 Jamiel, Martene 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:50.3 21:14.73 24
27 #740 Reilly, Isabella 12 Newton North 6:50.8 21:16.21 25
28 #40 Shuttleworth, Jacl 11 Archbishop Williams 6:51.4 21:18.14
29 #603 Collins, Megan 12 Masconomet 6:52.1 21:20.12 26
30 #141 Burns, Devin 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.2 21:20.49 27
31 #485 Dixon, Erin 11 Lowell 6:53.3 21:23.83 28
32 #1164 Koeman, Arianna 10 Whitinsville 6:55.0 21:29.28 29
33 #489 Phan, Tina 11 Lowell 6:55.8 21:31.62 30
34 #818 Burtch, Kelley 10 Norwell 6:56.3 21:33.20 31
35 #763 Whiting, Matia 12 Newton South 6:57.8 21:37.96 32
36 #825 Sheedy, Elizabeth 09 Norwell 6:58.1 21:38.89 33
37 #389 Fortin, Severine 11 Hingham 6:58.2 21:39.10 34
38 #404 Ward, Madison 11 Holliston 6:58.8 21:40.90 35
39 #402 Sayers, Emma 09 Holliston 6:59.1 21:41.87 36
40 #535 Clark, Megan 11 Manchester Essex 6:59.6 21:43.44 37
41 #743 Williams, Sarah 11 Newton North 6:59.6 21:43.53 38
42 #744 Xie, Catherine 12 Newton North 6:59.8 21:43.99 39
43 #143 Desrochers, Molly 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:00.0 21:44.61 40
44 #494 Tivey, Alexa 10 Lowell 7:00.3 21:45.78 41
45 #396 Desrochers, Katie 11 Holliston 7:02.1 21:51.18 42
46 #399 Mejia, Alexis 10 Holliston 7:03.6 21:55.92 43
47 #737 Delyani, Chrissy 12 Newton North 7:03.6 21:55.97 44
48 #736 Cohen, Natalie 11 Newton North 7:03.8 21:56.61 45
49 #246 Crowley, Amanda 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:06.3 22:04.44 46
50 #247 Davis, Anna 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:06.4 22:04.73 47
51 #398 Irons, Kelly 09 Holliston 7:06.6 22:05.40 48
52 #542 McCormick, Maura 10 Manchester Essex 7:07.5 22:08.11 49
53 #332 Roche, Sabrina 11 Franklin 7:08.1 22:10.03 50
54 #756 Boisclair, Rachel 12 Newton South 7:08.4 22:10.84 51
55 #334 Rondeau, Carly 11 Franklin 7:08.8 22:11.97 52
56 #326 Connelly, Jackie 09 Franklin 7:08.8 22:12.10 53
57 #146 Paul, Inayah 11 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:09.4 22:14.00
58 #539 Fossa, Holly 09 Manchester Essex 7:09.7 22:14.83 54
59 #397 Grinder, Adrianna 11 Holliston 7:10.0 22:15.79 55
60 #742 Teasdale, Cat 11 Newton North 7:10.6 22:17.59
61 #327 Doherty, Katie 12 Franklin 7:10.8 22:18.33 56
62 #403 Walsh, Caitlin 12 Holliston 7:11.8 22:21.35
63 #1119 Touri, Tina 12 Watertown 7:11.8 22:21.42 57
64 #243 Clancy, Lin Mary 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:12.3 22:23.03 58
65 #263 VanRiet, Steph 12 Dover-Sherborn 7:12.7 22:24.10 59
66 #738 Joyce, Lillian 09 Newton North 7:13.1 22:25.32
67 #385 Barry, Alicia 12 Hingham 7:14.0 22:28.36 60
68 #259 Gray, Fiona 11 Dover-Sherborn 7:14.6 22:30.19 61
69 #822 Gilmour, Reilly 10 Norwell 7:15.9 22:34.14 62
70 #248 Gallagher, Nicole 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:16.0 22:34.56 63
71 #488 Majwega, Esther 12 Lowell 7:16.3 22:35.44 64
72 #710 Jasper, Lindsay 12 Nazareth Academy 7:16.4 22:35.77
73 #761 Hochberg, Liza 12 Newton South 7:16.6 22:36.44 65
74 #610 Steeves, Audrey 12 Masconomet 7:17.3 22:38.51 66
75 #145 Lynch, Shannon 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:18.9 22:43.43
76 #606 Greenslade, Abby 12 Masconomet 7:19.0 22:43.65 67
77 #257 Dougherty, Emily 12 Dover-Sherborn 7:19.4 22:45.15 68
78 #1115 Powderly, Elizabet 09 Watertown 7:19.5 22:45.29 69
79 #735 Chen, Jessica 09 Newton North 7:19.7 22:45.88
80 #1166 Poquette, Sarah 12 Whitinsville 7:19.9 22:46.58 70
81 #607 Hathaway, Caroline 10 Masconomet 7:19.9 22:46.64 71
82 #392 Koenen, Mary 11 Hingham 7:20.1 22:47.29 72
83 #255 Allen, Meredith 10 Dover-Sherborn 7:20.4 22:48.11 73
84 #536 Dalton, Niamh 10 Manchester Essex 7:22.2 22:53.60 74
85 #395 Bagley, Eve 11 Holliston 7:22.7 22:55.38
86 #258 Erikson, Annie 12 Dover-Sherborn 7:23.0 22:56.29 75
87 #821 DiBella, Carina 11 Norwell 7:23.0 22:56.34 76
88 #262 O'Marah, Ceci 09 Dover-Sherborn 7:25.8 23:05.02 77
89 #390 Ide, Charlotte 11 Hingham 7:26.6 23:07.35 78
90 #762 Pham, Caraline 11 Newton South 7:26.9 23:08.42 79
91 #400 Meltzer, Abby 11 Holliston 7:27.0 23:08.61
92 #604 Ellis, Gwen 10 Masconomet 7:27.4 23:09.93 80
93 #64 Connolly, Erin 11 Bellingham 7:28.0 23:11.83
94 #487 Laughlin, Hannah 11 Lowell 7:28.3 23:12.81
95 #820 Decker, Kiley 11 Norwell 7:28.3 23:12.83 81
96 #823 Marchetti, Ellen 11 Norwell 7:28.4 23:13.07 82
97 #819 Cleary, Lilly 12 Norwell 7:29.5 23:16.51 83
98 #244 Coughlan, Orla 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:29.8 23:17.30
99 #1117 Thangara, Janaki 10 Watertown 7:32.8 23:26.66 84
100 #391 King, Paige 11 Hingham 7:33.5 23:28.89 85
101 #252 Terrio, Maeve 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:33.9 23:30.07
102 #611 Whittemore, Corrin 12 Masconomet 7:34.0 23:30.30 86
103 #608 Scalli, Makayla 12 Masconomet 7:36.6 23:38.33 87
104 #755 Aliabadi, Noosha 11 Newton South 7:38.8 23:45.16 88
105 #827 Studley, Hailey 11 Norwell 7:40.2 23:49.79
106 #605 Goldstein, Allison 11 Masconomet 7:41.1 23:52.55
107 #609 Sorel, Lauren 12 Masconomet 7:41.3 23:53.05
108 #1112 Greim, Sarah 11 Watertown 7:43.6 24:00.17 89
109 #261 Moore, Lael 09 Dover-Sherborn 7:43.8 24:00.82
110 #388 Fay, Mari 12 Hingham 7:43.9 24:01.07 90
111 #393 McPhillips, Emily 12 Hingham 7:44.8 24:03.95 91
112 #260 Kinchla, Lauren 10 Dover-Sherborn 7:48.1 24:14.05
113 #333 Rondeau, Becky 11 Franklin 7:49.0 24:16.93
114 #709 Holland, Krysten 11 Nazareth Academy 7:51.5 24:24.81
115 #544 Whitten, Julia 12 Manchester Essex 7:52.1 24:26.56 92
116 #543 Potter, Julia 10 Manchester Essex 7:53.2 24:30.03
117 #256 Brown, Kerianne 09 Dover-Sherborn 7:55.1 24:36.03
118 #824 Punzak, Katie 10 Norwell 7:56.0 24:38.62
119 #38 Matthews, Kelly 09 Archbishop Williams 7:59.2 24:48.71
120 #1110 Day, Molly 12 Watertown 8:00.1 24:51.60 93
121 #602 Capron, Lauren 12 Masconomet 8:00.9 24:53.91
122 #1162 Holm, Katrina 10 Whitinsville 8:01.5 24:55.77 94
123 #1113 McCall, Hannah 11 Watertown 8:03.0 25:00.48 95
124 #329 Jacques, Ashley 11 Franklin 8:07.1 25:13.30
125 #251 Tardiff, Adrienne 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 8:07.6 25:14.66
126 #335 Mandell, Amanda 12 Franklin 8:09.2 25:19.60
127 #1168 Wassenar, Elena 12 Whitinsville 8:10.6 25:24.17 96
128 #65 DiTroia, Monika 12 Bellingham 8:15.0 25:37.87
129 #537 Duff, jenny 10 Manchester Essex 8:15.5 25:39.28
130 #714 Rizzuto, Emily 12 Nazareth Academy 8:19.2 25:50.73
131 #708 Heil, Allison 12 Nazareth Academy 8:20.0 25:53.19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bridgewater-Raynham 62 7 8 14 15 18 27 40
Total Time: 1:43:50.93
Average: 20:46.19
2 Lowell 88 3 4 23 28 30 41 64
Total Time: 1:43:04.57
Average: 20:36.92
3 Dennis-Yarmouth 134 5 12 24 46 47 58 63
Total Time: 1:46:20.57
Average: 21:16.12
4 Newton North 138 16 20 25 38 39 44 45
Total Time: 1:46:47.94
Average: 21:21.59
5 Manchester Essex 151 2 9 37 49 54 74 92
Total Time: 1:45:28.13
Average: 21:05.63
6 Franklin 152 11 17 22 50 52 53 56
Total Time: 1:47:11.71
Average: 21:26.35
7 Holliston 166 10 35 36 42 43 48 55
Total Time: 1:47:50.06
Average: 21:34.02
8 Newton South 168 1 19 32 51 65 79 88
Total Time: 1:46:11.78
Average: 21:14.36
9 Dover-Sherborn 267 6 59 61 68 73 75 77
Total Time: 1:50:40.32
Average: 22:08.07
10 Norwell 283 31 33 62 76 81 82 83
Total Time: 1:51:55.40
Average: 22:23.08
11 Whitinsville Christian 302 13 29 70 94 96
Total Time: 1:55:29.84
Average: 23:05.97
12 Masconomet 310 26 66 67 71 80 86 87
Total Time: 1:52:38.85
Average: 22:31.77
13 Watertown 320 21 57 69 84 89 93 95
Total Time: 1:53:40.10
Average: 22:44.02
14 Hingham 329 34 60 72 78 85 90 91
Total Time: 1:53:30.99
Average: 22:42.20
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/4/2014
Franklin Park-Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Julie Collins
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jourdain, Emma 10 Lenox Memorial 19:31.37 1
2 Maurais, Rita 11 Hopedale 19:36.11 2
3 von Conta, Phoebe 09 Parker Chart 19:37.02 3
4 McHutcheon, Emma 09 Parker Chart 19:44.12 4
5 Najimy, Alice 09 Lenox Memorial 19:56.74 5
6 Gobi, Kate 11 Wachusett 20:00.47 6
7 Fisher, Abby 11 Billerica 20:02.47 7
8 Falla, Jamie 09 Wachusett 20:04.31 8
9 Hirsch, Elizabeth 11 Melrose 20:25.70 9
10 Tibbetts, Emily 11 Lenox Memorial 20:29.72 10
11 Livingston, Kayla 10 Billerica 20:34.00 11
12 Bird, Lauren 12 Hopedale 20:37.04 12
13 Kiamie, Sarah 10 Boston Latin School 20:39.39 13
14 Roberts, Ann 11 North Attleborough 20:45.28 14
15 Kaiser, Angela 09 North Attleborough 20:46.57 15
16 Mignosa, Kate 12 Reading 20:48.41 16
17 Higgins, Kacie 11 Weymouth 20:50.29 17
18 Betts, Ashley 12 Weymouth 20:50.38 18
19 Higgins, Kelly 11 Weymouth 20:50.39 19
20 McLaughlin, Colleen 12 Weymouth 20:50.50 20
21 Halprin-Adams, Maya 12 Cambridge Ri 20:57.10
22 Demeo, Alex 12 Burlington 20:59.83 21
23 Cavalier, Meghan 12 Billerica 21:00.59 22
24 Ashworth, Morgan 09 North Attleborough 21:00.66 23
25 Aschale, Martha 12 Cambridge Ri 21:01.50
26 O'Brien, Alanna 12 Boston Latin School 21:02.08 24
27 Farley, Rachael 10 Wachusett 21:02.24 25
28 Allen, Maggie 09 West Bridgewater 21:03.97 26
29 Jarck, Elizabeth 11 Lenox Memorial 21:04.12 27
30 Rich, Kayla 12 Billerica 21:05.19 28
31 Ulcena, Maesha 12 Billerica 21:05.63 29
32 Hawkes, Amanda 10 Billerica 21:09.11 30
33 Lawlor, Maddie 11 Marshfield 21:09.84 31
34 McCarthy, Devyn 8 West Bridgewater 21:11.38 32
35 Doran, Isabelle 8 Hopedale 21:23.90 33
36 Charlonne, Brittany 12 Wachusett 21:29.19 34
37 Hennessy, Nora 10 Wachusett 21:31.55 35
38 Keohane, Audrey 12 Wachusett 21:33.39 36
39 Rolfe, Lexi 10 Parker Chart 21:33.94 37
40 Norwood, Marie 11 Lynnfield 21:35.90 38
41 Saart, Emma 10 Wachusett 21:36.74 39
42 Burke, Vivian 10 Pentucket 21:37.25 40
43 McCartney, Kylie 12 Sandwich 21:38.39 41
44 Smith, Mia 11 Cambridge Ri 21:39.61
45 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia 09 Cambridge Ri 21:39.90
46 O'Brien, Grace 12 Boston Latin School 21:41.78 42
47 King, Ella 10 Lenox Memorial 21:48.17 43
48 Landry, Hannah 10 Billerica 21:50.67 44
49 Matys, Sarah 11 Wachusett 21:54.65
50 Maurais, Carrie 09 Hopedale 21:59.24 45
51 Falla, Allie 11 Wachusett 22:05.91
52 Lowry, Katie 12 Sandwich 22:10.17 46
53 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn 10 Reading 22:11.05 47
54 Barter, Lily 12 Sandwich 22:13.80 48
55 Allen, Charlotte 12 West Bridgewater 22:17.75 49
56 Birkmeyer, Meghan 12 Marshfield 22:19.05 50
57 Perry, Sarah 10 Billerica 22:19.14
58 McCartney, Amelia 09 Sandwich 22:20.52 51
59 Hardy, Erin 12 Burlington 22:20.95 52
60 Huth, Alice 10 Lenox Memorial 22:22.38 53
61 Bond, Sarah 12 Reading 22:23.43 54
62 MacKinnon, Marina 10 Marshfield 22:24.15 55
63 Bradley, Megan 12 Reading 22:24.71 56
64 Rodriguez, Alex 12 Marshfield 22:25.16 57
65 Conlon, Isabelle 09 Lenox Memorial 22:25.61 58
66 silvestri, Molly 09 Sandwich 22:25.83 59
67 Agosta, Eliza 12 Parker Chart 22:26.43 60
68 Connelly, Kyra 12 Reading 22:26.54 61
69 Moya, Emily 12 Boston Latin School 22:27.12 62
70 Morris, Haley 11 Billerica 22:31.34
71 White, Samantha 09 Billerica 22:34.04
72 O'Shea, Tara 09 Melrose 22:38.51 63
73 Cashman, Emma 12 West Bridgewater 22:39.78 64
74 O'Keefe, Siobhan 09 Pentucket 22:40.85 65
75 White, Cecilia 11 Marshfield 22:41.70 66
76 Murray, Erika 12 Parker Chart 22:44.98 67
77 Walsh, Taylor 10 Pentucket 22:49.72 68
78 Brown, Ava 10 Wachusett 22:50.20
79 Gyurina, Lydia 11 Melrose 22:53.53 69
80 Roycroft, Cassidy 09 Marshfield 22:55.35 70
81 Hiltz, Autumn 11 North Attleborough 22:55.51 71
82 Thurlow, Sarah 12 Pentucket 22:55.97 72
83 Yee, Peggy 09 Lenox Memorial 22:57.28
84 York, Kathryn 12 Hopedale 23:01.32 73
85 MacDonald, Emily 12 Sandwich 23:04.65 74
86 Plamondon, Riley 7 Parker Chart 23:06.79 75
87 Schneider, Jackie 11 Weymouth 23:10.09 76
88 Duggan, Ciara 10 Weymouth 23:10.15 77
89 Hillson, Emily 10 Weymouth 23:10.19 78
90 Owen, Olivia 11 Weymouth 23:10.37
91 Pelley, Sam 12 Weymouth 23:10.42
92 Rumble, Hannah 11 Weymouth 23:11.08
93 Renzi, Isabelle 11 North Attleborough 23:12.80 79
94 Boyle, Kimberly 12 Burlington 23:13.95 80
95 Santoro, Julia 11 Boston Latin School 23:14.84 81
96 Chahine, Yasmine 10 Sandwich 23:20.64 82
97 Eccelston, Taylor 12 Sandwich 23:25.28
98 Vuong, Ting 12 Parker Chart 23:27.90 83
99 Squires, Katie 10 Reading 23:31.07 84
100 Irrera, Christina 10 Lynnfield 23:34.50 85
101 Cohen, Miya 11 Parker Chart 23:35.80
102 D'Olimpio, Alena 12 Pentucket 23:40.47 86
103 Narahara, Emily 12 Reading 23:43.06 87
104 McCarthy, Emily 12 Melrose 23:47.29 88
105 Welter, Ellen 10 Lynnfield 23:52.67 89
106 Cincotta, Meghan 11 Melrose 23:56.00 90
107 Pleach, Kathryn 11 West Bridgewater 23:57.00 91
108 Welch, Madeline 11 Marshfield 24:01.62 92
109 Wyman, Alison 11 West Bridgewater 24:02.16 93
110 Cohen, Melanie 12 Melrose 24:02.22 94
111 Worob, Madeline 12 Burlington 24:03.03 95
112 Olson, Kristen 12 Pentucket 24:03.52 96
113 Brooks, Eliza 09 Lynnfield 24:05.75 97
114 Guyon, Emily 12 Hopedale 24:09.43 98
115 Seereerom, Anjali 12 Burlington 24:10.93 99
116 Alfieri, Julia 12 West Bridgewater 24:11.93 100
117 Belair, Lindsay 10 Lenox Memorial 24:12.22
118 Aurora, Leena 12 Lynnfield 24:12.78 101
119 Driscoll, Claire 12 Melrose 24:12.87 102
120 McNamara, Samantha 10 Parker Chart 24:14.29
121 Alvarenga, Morgan 11 Sandwich 24:15.14
122 Freitas, Carly 12 West Bridgewater 24:18.57
123 Johnston, Holly 12 Hopedale 24:24.16 103
124 Modlish, Carolyn 11 Pentucket 24:25.64 104
125 Cote, Hailey 09 Hopedale 24:27.48
126 Grider, Krysta 10 Hopedale 24:31.17
127 Nelson, Maddie 11 Pentucket 24:35.77
128 Twombly, Libby 12 Pentucket 24:38.58
129 Vitello, Sophie 11 Boston Latin School 24:40.56 105
130 Skinner, Molly 10 Reading 24:45.71
131 Ashby, Brenna 10 Hopedale 25:02.96
132 Souza, Danielle 12 West Bridgewater 25:06.69
133 Eliza, Agosta 12 Parker Chart 25:07.58
134 Lee, Marisa 11 Burlington 25:07.96 106
135 Healey, Alyssa 10 Burlington 25:09.23 107
136 Hamlin, Erin 10 Reading 25:11.86
137 McNulty, Abby 10 West Bridgewater 25:25.11
138 Carbonneau, Madeleine 11 Melrose 25:27.56
139 Gillis, Carly 12 Burlington 25:31.66
140 Santos, Jenna 10 Melrose 25:36.67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lenox Memorial 86 1 5 10 27 43 53 58
Total Time: 1:42:50.12
Average: 20:34.03
2 Billerica 97 7 11 22 28 29 30 44
Total Time: 1:43:47.88
Average: 20:45.58
3 Wachusett 108 6 8 25 34 35 36 39
Total Time: 1:44:07.76
Average: 20:49.56
4 Weymouth 150 17 18 19 20 76 77 78
Total Time: 1:46:31.65
Average: 21:18.33
5 Hopedale 165 2 12 33 45 73 98 103
Total Time: 1:46:37.61
Average: 21:19.53
6 Parker Charter Essential 171 3 4 37 60 67 75 83
Total Time: 1:46:06.49
Average: 21:13.30
7 North Attleborough 202 14 15 23 71 79
Total Time: 1:48:40.82
Average: 21:44.17
8 Boston Latin School 222 13 24 42 62 81 105
Total Time: 1:49:05.21
Average: 21:49.05
9 Reading 234 16 47 54 56 61 84 87
Total Time: 1:50:14.14
Average: 22:02.83
10 Sandwich 245 41 46 48 51 59 74 82
Total Time: 1:50:48.71
Average: 22:09.75
11 Marshfield 259 31 50 55 57 66 70 92
Total Time: 1:50:59.90
Average: 22:11.98
12 West Bridgewater 262 26 32 49 64 91 93 100
Total Time: 1:51:09.88
Average: 22:13.98
13 Melrose 319 9 63 69 88 90 94 102
Total Time: 1:53:41.03
Average: 22:44.21
14 Pentucket 331 40 65 68 72 86 96 104
Total Time: 1:53:44.26
Average: 22:44.86
15 Burlington 347 21 52 80 95 99 106 107
Total Time: 1:54:48.69
Average: 22:57.74
16 Lynnfield 410 38 85 89 97 101
Total Time: 1:57:21.60
Average: 23:28.32
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/4/2014
Franklin Park-Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Kevin Black
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #728 Carleo, Nick 12 Newburyport 5:02.6 15:40.12 1
2 #817 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton 5:11.1 16:06.39 2
3 #811 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton 5:13.9 16:15.18 3
4 #795 Skelly, Chris 12 North Middlesex 5:15.6 16:20.49 4
5 #733 Molvar, Joseph 11 Newburyport 5:17.5 16:26.19 5
6 #954 Maloy, Harry 11 Saint John's 5:19.2 16:31.55 6
7 #813 Hill, Ben 12 Northampton 5:22.6 16:42.16 7
8 #358 Crawford, Everest 12 Gloucester 5:22.7 16:42.40 8
9 #362 Pierce, Willy 12 Gloucester 5:23.0 16:43.24 9
10 #953 Kovacs, Ben 10 Saint John's 5:25.6 16:51.42 10
11 #952 Green, Nick 10 Saint John's 5:26.3 16:53.53 11
12 #961 Raposa, Josh 12 Saint John's Prep 5:28.6 17:00.72 12
13 #116 Pearl, Andrew 11 Bishop Feehan 5:28.8 17:01.44 13
14 #788 Alfond, Chris 11 North Middlesex 5:29.9 17:04.70 14
15 #796 Spooner, Michael 10 North Middlesex 5:31.5 17:09.72 15
16 #727 Carleo, Jack 10 Newburyport 5:32.0 17:11.49 16
17 #948 Couture, Alex 12 Saint John's 5:32.1 17:11.75 17
18 #810 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton 5:33.2 17:15.19 18
19 #117 Scala, Stephen 12 Bishop Feehan 5:35.3 17:21.72 19
20 #164 McCaffrey, Christo 10 Brockton 5:35.8 17:23.23
21 #1189 Brett, Patrick 12 Whitman-Hanson 5:36.4 17:24.89 20
22 #955 Schroeder, Alex 12 Saint John's 5:36.9 17:26.44 21
23 #1061 Wysong, Trevor 11 Taunton 5:37.3 17:27.89 22
24 #950 Doran, Sean 11 Saint John's 5:38.2 17:30.51 23
25 #1191 Evans, Sam 11 Whitman-Hanson 5:38.6 17:31.85 24
26 #959 MacMullin, Evan 12 Saint John's Prep 5:40.3 17:37.27 25
27 #951 Ennis, Jackson 11 Saint John's 5:40.5 17:37.74 26
28 #360 Genovese, Dylan 11 Gloucester 5:40.6 17:38.18 27
29 #115 O'Keefe, Gavin 11 Bishop Feehan 5:40.7 17:38.50 28
30 #956 Bissaillon, McGrat 11 Saint John's Prep 5:41.0 17:39.43 29
31 #54 Connor, Casey 11 Barnstable 5:41.5 17:40.92 30
32 #594 Best, Patrick 10 Marthas Vineyard 5:41.7 17:41.53 31
33 #29 Chaves, Andy 10 Andover 5:41.9 17:42.00 32
34 #163 Kerrigan, Matthew 11 Brockton 5:42.3 17:43.37
35 #946 Adams, Ben 12 Saint John's 5:42.4 17:43.72
36 #598 Gedvilas, Aiveras 10 Marthas Vineyard 5:43.7 17:47.66 33
37 #1053 Boslee, David 12 Taunton 5:44.2 17:49.16 34
38 #947 Canfield, Jeremy 12 Saint John's 5:44.6 17:50.43
39 #1058 Lynch, Dylan 10 Taunton 5:45.0 17:51.79 35
40 #732 Landergan, Mark 12 Newburyport 5:46.0 17:54.80 36
41 #966 Turk, Josh 10 Saint John's Prep 5:46.4 17:56.01 37
42 #1195 Moscoso, Lukas 10 Whitman-Hanson 5:46.9 17:57.56 38
43 #949 Crowley, Zach 11 Saint John's 5:47.8 18:00.40
44 #32 Pineault, Robert 11 Andover 5:47.8 18:00.41 39
45 #730 Ficht, Gabriel 12 Newburyport 5:48.0 18:01.19 40
46 #1193 Keenan, Jayson 11 Whitman-Hanson 5:48.5 18:02.66 41
47 #861 Kassabian, Michael 12 Old Rochester 5:48.6 18:02.86 42
48 #797 Thomas, Gavin 12 North Middlesex 5:49.0 18:04.17 43
49 #731 Kealey, Jackson 10 Newburyport 5:49.5 18:05.86 44
50 #36 Warne, Geoffrey 11 Andover 5:49.9 18:06.86 45
51 #596 D'Angelo, Nate 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:50.0 18:07.22 46
52 #361 Manley, Kyle 10 Gloucester 5:51.3 18:11.41 47
53 #30 Daesety, Vikram 10 Andover 5:51.4 18:11.78 48
54 #1196 Ryan, Jack 09 Whitman-Hanson 5:52.0 18:13.60 49
55 #816 Norton, Sam 10 Northampton 5:52.5 18:15.12 50
56 #27 Aruri, Sami 11 Andover 5:52.8 18:15.87 51
57 #108 Cashin, Patrick 10 Bishop Feehan 5:53.2 18:17.07 52
58 #60 Lovett, Christophe 12 Barnstable 5:53.7 18:18.90 53
59 #356 Ciaramitaro, Matt 12 Gloucester 5:55.4 18:24.03 54
60 #1055 Hoye, Jimmy 10 Taunton 5:55.5 18:24.48 55
61 #63 Todoroff, Ray 11 Barnstable 5:55.6 18:24.52 56
62 #56 Donoghue, Cam 10 Barnstable 5:55.7 18:25.09 57
63 #814 Milsark, Ethan 10 Northampton 5:56.1 18:26.31 58
64 #109 Castro, Matthew 12 Bishop Feehan 5:58.3 18:33.12 59
65 #31 Naveed, Hamza 12 Andover 5:58.5 18:33.60 60
66 #57 Faszewski, Cameron 10 Barnstable 5:58.7 18:34.23 61
67 #1052 Bentley, Zachary 11 Taunton 5:59.3 18:36.27 62
68 #55 DeCosta, Timothy 11 Barnstable 6:00.0 18:38.27 63
69 #729 Conway, Peter 11 Newburyport 6:00.2 18:38.92 64
70 #962 Rogers, Liam 12 Saint John's Prep 6:00.3 18:39.39 65
71 #960 Powers, Dan 11 Saint John's Prep 6:00.7 18:40.48 66
72 #35 Tringali, Matthew 11 Andover 6:01.5 18:42.85 67
73 #1059 Nunes, Kyle 11 Taunton 6:02.1 18:44.79 68
74 #812 Hempstead, Phillip 09 Northampton 6:02.6 18:46.36 69
75 #51 Blake, Peter 11 Austin Prep 6:03.7 18:49.81
76 #725 Black, Isaac 12 Newburyport 6:04.2 18:51.31
77 #965 Smith, Cam 10 Saint John's Prep 6:04.5 18:52.23 70
78 #229 Oullette, Jared 12 Carver 6:05.0 18:53.83
79 #305 Twombly, Cyrus 12 Falmouth 6:05.5 18:55.40 71
80 #34 Stuart, Michael 12 Andover 6:05.7 18:55.99
81 #862 Midwood, Mitchell 12 Old Rochester 6:06.0 18:56.93 72
82 #111 Corkery, Joseph 11 Bishop Feehan 6:06.2 18:57.49 73
83 #304 Travis, Jared 11 Falmouth 6:07.3 19:01.11 74
84 #62 Silliman, Derek 12 Barnstable 6:07.3 19:01.15 75
85 #1056 King, Connor 11 Taunton 6:07.5 19:01.76 76
86 #298 Driscoll, Jamie 12 Falmouth 6:07.9 19:02.97 77
87 #867 Tilley, Evan 09 Old Rochester 6:08.2 19:03.97 78
88 #28 Bensley, Alex 12 Andover 6:08.9 19:06.05
89 #59 Loiselle, Daniel 10 Barnstable 6:09.8 19:08.81
90 #958 Ho, Nathan 12 Saint John's Prep 6:10.8 19:11.84
91 #859 Goulart, James 10 Old Rochester 6:12.4 19:16.75 79
92 #860 Jagoda, Caleb 10 Old Rochester 6:12.8 19:18.10 80
93 #58 Huckemeyer, Tyler 10 Barnstable 6:13.1 19:18.92
94 #61 O'Toole, Nicholas 09 Barnstable 6:13.8 19:21.22
95 #726 Carlat, Ari 12 Newburyport 6:14.6 19:23.55
96 #858 Briand, Partick 11 Old Rochester 6:14.6 19:23.61 81
97 #815 Milsark, Rory 10 Northampton 6:14.7 19:24.09
98 #113 Leonard, John (Jac 10 Bishop Feehan 6:15.2 19:25.63 82
99 #964 Skelly, Jackson 11 Saint John's Prep 6:15.3 19:25.97
100 #1197 Uva, Alex 09 Whitman-Hanson 6:16.0 19:28.20 83
101 #1057 Lamb, Jeff 12 Taunton 6:16.5 19:29.58
102 #53 Kazmer, Andrew 09 Austin Prep 6:16.8 19:30.65
103 #809 Dean, Michael 09 Northampton 6:17.3 19:31.95
104 #597 Gaines, Daniel 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:18.2 19:34.91 84
105 #808 Dean, Jonathan 09 Northampton 6:19.5 19:39.03
106 #1060 Thayer, Will 11 Taunton 6:19.6 19:39.36
107 #863 Robert, Drew 11 Old Rochester 6:19.9 19:40.09 85
108 #963 Skelley, Jackson 11 Saint John's Prep 6:21.3 19:44.52
109 #599 Lefebvre, Ethan 12 Marthas Vineyard 6:21.4 19:44.98 86
110 #734 Nelson, Carl 12 Newburyport 6:23.2 19:50.50
111 #33 Stelzner, Jake 11 Andover 6:23.4 19:51.11
112 #866 Spevak, Eli 10 Old Rochester 6:24.8 19:55.30
113 #357 Cilluffo, Eric 10 Gloucester 6:26.9 20:01.88 87
114 #110 Cooke, Patrick 12 Bishop Feehan 6:27.2 20:02.94
115 #593 Bernier, Serogia 12 Marthas Vineyard 6:28.7 20:07.39 88
116 #301 Miller, Mark 11 Falmouth 6:28.7 20:07.44 89
117 #225 Dexter, Jake 10 Carver 6:29.2 20:09.19
118 #1194 Long, Joshua 12 Whitman-Hanson 6:29.8 20:11.06 90
119 #231 Puskar, Jonah 11 Carver 6:31.3 20:15.64
120 #1192 Guilmet, Nate 10 Whitman-Hanson 6:32.0 20:17.63
121 #600 Osmers, Otto 09 Marthas Vineyard 6:32.3 20:18.78 91
122 #303 Rockwood, Nate 12 Falmouth 6:32.6 20:19.62 92
123 #592 Aliberti, Aidan 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:36.4 20:31.36
124 #865 Smith, Ryson 10 Old Rochester 6:38.4 20:37.61
125 #1190 Byron, Scott 09 Whitman-Hanson 6:44.7 20:57.13
126 #601 Sylvia, Chase 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:46.2 21:01.77
127 #302 Robichard, Artie 10 Falmouth 6:46.3 21:02.10 93
128 #792 Moore, Jonathan 09 North Middlesex 6:58.9 21:41.46 94
129 #1198 Wilson, Cameron 09 Whitman-Hanson 7:01.7 21:50.12
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint John's 65 6 10 11 17 21 23 26
Total Time: 1:24:54.69
Average: 16:58.94
2 Northampton 80 2 3 7 18 50 58 69
Total Time: 1:24:34.04
Average: 16:54.81
3 Newburyport 98 1 5 16 36 40 44 64
Total Time: 1:25:13.79
Average: 17:02.76
4 Gloucester 145 8 9 27 47 54 87
Total Time: 1:27:39.26
Average: 17:31.86
5 Saint John's Prep 168 12 25 29 37 65 66 70
Total Time: 1:28:52.82
Average: 17:46.57
6 North Middlesex 170 4 14 15 43 94
Total Time: 1:30:20.54
Average: 18:04.11
7 Bishop Feehan 171 13 19 28 52 59 73 82
Total Time: 1:28:51.85
Average: 17:46.37
8 Whitman-Hanson 172 20 24 38 41 49 83 90
Total Time: 1:29:10.56
Average: 17:50.12
9 Taunton 208 22 34 35 55 62 68 76
Total Time: 1:30:09.59
Average: 18:01.92
10 Andover 215 32 39 45 48 51 60 67
Total Time: 1:30:16.92
Average: 18:03.39
11 Barnstable 257 30 53 56 57 61 63 75
Total Time: 1:31:23.66
Average: 18:16.74
12 Marthas Vineyard 280 31 33 46 84 86 88 91
Total Time: 1:32:56.30
Average: 18:35.26
13 Old Rochester 351 42 72 78 79 80 81 85
Total Time: 1:34:38.61
Average: 18:55.73
14 Falmouth 403 71 74 77 89 92 93
Total Time: 1:37:26.54
Average: 19:29.31
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/4/2014
Franklin Park-Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Kevin Maloney
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reddy, Jeff 11 Methuen 16:04.48 1
2 Scola, Austin 12 Medfield 16:10.82 2
3 Southard, Jackson 11 Shrewsbury 16:25.40 3
4 Marchand, Matt 12 Methuen 16:37.82 4
5 O'Keefe, Tyler 12 Shrewsbury 16:46.37 5
6 King, Graham 12 Natick 16:55.08 6
7 Pavao, Cameron 12 Methuen 16:58.60 7
8 St. Hilaire, John 12 Methuen 17:05.79 8
9 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke 17:11.03 9
10 Allen, Devin 12 Methuen 17:13.29 10
11 Wohler, Brendan 12 Walpole 17:13.68 11
12 Gaudette, Jacob 11 Dracut 17:13.93 12
13 Cahill, Matt 10 Dracut 17:14.82 13
14 Allara, Daniel 10 Hamilton-Wenham 17:17.47 14
15 Kokinos, Jared 11 Marblehead 17:18.38 15
16 Sasse, Brendan 12 Bishop Connolly 17:22.39
17 Allara, Michael 12 Hamilton-Wenham 17:23.15 16
18 Jones, Dylan 12 Natick 17:23.35 17
19 Clark, Billy 12 Foxborough 17:24.83 18
20 Ramos, Joel 10 Holyoke 17:25.28 19
21 Cring, Charles 11 Hamilton-Wenham 17:26.17 20
22 Peabody, Chris 11 Natick 17:28.14 21
23 Haverty, Patrick 11 Woburn 17:31.47 22
24 Larson, Elrik 10 Marblehead 17:33.79 23
25 Wedge, Tom 12 Plymouth North 17:33.92 24
26 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke 17:34.24 25
27 Cairns, Tom 12 Shrewsbury 17:34.92 26
28 Keough, Joe 12 Walpole 17:35.36 27
29 Reed, Jason 11 Foxborough 17:35.94 28
30 Blatchford, Jack 12 Hamilton-Wenham 17:36.48 29
31 Berardinelli, Luke 10 Walpole 17:37.54 30
32 Allen, Tate 12 Duxbury HS 17:40.22 31
33 Weidenbruch, Michael 11 Marblehead 17:41.31 32
34 McGrath, Will 12 Methuen 17:41.59 33
35 Hayden, Nick 12 Walpole 17:42.20 34
36 Dron, Corey 12 Medfield 17:43.37 35
37 Hollister, Hillman 12 Marblehead 17:45.05 36
38 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke 17:45.26 37
39 Jacob, Oliver 10 Marblehead 17:46.77 38
40 Heiberger, Billy 12 Walpole 17:47.18 39
41 DiMauro, Matt 11 Woburn 17:47.79 40
42 Gourdeau, Jack 10 Hamilton-Wenham 17:48.12 41
43 Shepard, Nathaniel 12 Hamilton-Wenham 17:53.78 42
44 Beals, Ryan 12 Shrewsbury 17:57.39 43
45 Johnston, Travis 11 Bourne 18:01.30 44
46 Cushing, Todd 12 Plymouth North 18:06.05 45
47 Morrison, Pete 11 Marblehead 18:06.99 46
48 Wheeler, Andrew 11 Walpole 18:09.26 47
49 Eliot, Conor 11 Natick 18:09.91 48
50 Bjornson, Nick 12 Walpole 18:11.23 49
51 Trevino, Raymond 12 New Bedford HS 18:16.61
52 Marshall, Griffin 10 Hamilton-Wenham 18:27.04 50
53 He, James 11 Shrewsbury 18:28.59 51
54 Moriarity, Aiden 12 Holyoke 18:29.09 52
55 Damato, Fernando 10 Methuen 18:33.59 53
56 Verras, Steven 11 Dracut 18:33.94 54
57 Carr-Locke, Christian 11 Walpole 18:36.80
58 Papazian, Dan 11 Shrewsbury 18:37.75 55
59 Welch, Ryan 10 Shrewsbury 18:37.97 56
60 Brodeur, Alex 12 Woburn 18:38.15 57
61 Claflin, Andrew 12 Woburn 18:40.78 58
62 Curtin, James 11 Holyoke 18:46.31 59
63 Sullivan, Trevor 11 Dracut 18:47.56 60
64 Andes, Charlie 12 Medfield 18:48.39 61
65 Alex, Censullo 11 Stoneham 18:49.09
66 O'Rourke, kevin 12 Duxbury HS 18:49.91 62
67 Lanotte, Nick 12 Shrewsbury 18:51.16
68 Coglhan, Kevin 11 Duxbury HS 18:52.01 63
69 Anderson, Luke 10 Woburn 18:52.14 64
70 Dunne, Mike 12 Duxbury HS 18:52.78 65
71 Baumeister, Mark 10 Hamilton-Wenham 18:53.28
72 Nevins, Mark 10 Medfield 18:56.21 66
73 Morrison, Pat 09 Holyoke 18:58.67 67
74 May, Josh 12 Shrewsbury 18:59.12
75 Neprud, Jared 11 Duxbury HS 19:00.19 68
76 Sullivan, Joe 10 Foxborough 19:01.58 69
77 Bittrich, Will 9 Duxbury HS 19:04.20 70
78 Schneider, Nate 10 Plymouth North 19:05.81 71
79 Reynolds, Colin 09 Plymouth North 19:08.72 72
80 Strothers, Ian 10 Marblehead 19:09.09 73
81 Gacek, Daniel 10 Dracut 19:09.93 74
82 Emond, Patrick 12 Marblehead 19:10.09
83 Starvaski, Jake 12 Shrewsbury 19:14.78
84 Foley, Brendan 10 Foxborough 19:15.10 75
85 Spicer, Lucas 11 Dracut 19:15.73 76
86 Lundin, Nolan 12 Woburn 19:16.14 77
87 Doherty, Patrick 11 Dracut 19:17.80 78
88 Bushway, Jack 10 Walpole 19:28.15
89 Lavallee, Dylan 10 Natick 19:28.33 79
90 Schena, Josh 12 Plymouth North 19:29.24 80
91 Stone, Isaac 12 Natick 19:29.30 81
92 Kelly, Matt 10 Foxborough 19:29.85 82
93 Ahlstedt, Derek 10 Woburn 19:31.42 83
94 Hookumchand, Nate 12 Holyoke 19:33.47
95 O'Toole, Tim 12 Foxborough 19:33.48 84
96 Shah, Binit 11 Medfield 19:34.24 85
97 Privitera, Domenic 10 Methuen 19:35.92
98 Grace, Raekwon 12 New Bedford HS 19:50.58
99 Dwyer, Cole 09 Hamilton-Wenham 19:50.88
100 Harlow, Ellis 12 Plymouth North 19:52.49 86
101 St. Onge, Jacob 09 Methuen 19:53.17
102 Kuehnapfel, Casey 10 Natick 19:53.50 87
103 Platt, Mike 10 Foxborough 19:54.28 88
104 Swymer, Mark 09 Woburn 19:54.68
105 Movsessian, Tyler 12 Woburn 19:55.13
106 Anderson, Matt 09 Plymouth North 19:57.99 89
107 D'Amico, Frank 12 Woburn 19:59.32
108 Johnston, Sam 09 Bourne 20:02.50 90
109 Allen, Casey 9 Duxbury HS 20:02.69 91
110 McCarthy, Steve 11 Bourne 20:03.85 92
111 Feeney, Craig 12 Duxbury HS 20:05.57
112 Scollins, Liam 12 Foxborough 20:05.69
113 McCormick, John 10 Medfield 20:09.03 93
114 Smith, Mathew 12 Foxborough 20:11.79
115 Ruff, CJ 12 Duxbury HS 20:13.45
116 Carter, Mitchell 11 Bishop Connolly 20:18.34
117 Michael, Reilly 09 Stoneham 20:24.06
118 Carreiro, Jac 12 New Bedford HS 20:26.94
119 Olen, Jake 12 Natick 20:37.85
120 Moylan, John 12 Bourne 20:40.15 94
121 Diniz, Nathaniel 11 Bishop Connolly 20:42.21
122 Leavey, Danny 12 Natick 20:44.46
123 Ford, Nick 12 Stoneham 20:46.23
124 Wallace, Jacob 11 Methuen 20:51.72
125 Polinsky, Nick 10 Stoneham 21:02.11
126 Haynes, Erik 11 Bourne 21:14.85 95
127 O'Connor, Jake 12 Duxbury HS 21:18.31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Methuen 30 1 4 7 8 10 33 53
Total Time: 1:23:59.98
Average: 16:48.00
2 Hamilton-Wenham 120 14 16 20 29 41 42 50
Total Time: 1:27:31.39
Average: 17:30.28
3 Shrewsbury 128 3 5 26 43 51 55 56
Total Time: 1:27:12.67
Average: 17:26.54
4 Walpole 141 11 27 30 34 39 47 49
Total Time: 1:27:55.96
Average: 17:35.20
5 Holyoke 142 9 19 25 37 52 59 67
Total Time: 1:28:24.90
Average: 17:40.98
6 Marblehead 144 15 23 32 36 38 46 73
Total Time: 1:28:05.30
Average: 17:37.06
7 Natick 171 6 17 21 48 79 81 87
Total Time: 1:29:24.81
Average: 17:52.97
8 Dracut 213 12 13 54 60 74 76 78
Total Time: 1:31:00.18
Average: 18:12.04
9 Woburn 241 22 40 57 58 64 77 83
Total Time: 1:31:30.34
Average: 18:18.07
10 Medfield 249 2 35 61 66 85 93
Total Time: 1:31:13.03
Average: 18:14.61
11 Foxborough 272 18 28 69 75 82 84 88
Total Time: 1:32:47.30
Average: 18:33.46
12 Duxbury HS 289 31 62 63 65 68 70 91
Total Time: 1:33:15.11
Average: 18:39.03
13 Plymouth North 292 24 45 71 72 80 86 89
Total Time: 1:33:23.74
Average: 18:40.75
14 Bourne 415 44 90 92 94 95
Total Time: 1:40:02.65
Average: 20:00.53
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/4/2014
Franklin Park-Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Bob L'Homme
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1179 Coletti, Samantha 11 Whitman-Hanson 6:09.2 19:07.02 1
2 #1066 Grela, Erin 11 Ursuline Academy 6:17.8 19:33.65 2
3 #104 Long, Abigail 10 Bishop Feehan 6:18.9 19:37.00 3
4 #100 Cutillo, Jackie 12 Bishop Feehan 6:20.3 19:41.53 4
5 #48 Casaletto, Stephan 09 Austin Prep 6:22.4 19:48.06
6 #99 Carmody, Megan 11 Bishop Feehan 6:25.4 19:57.21 5
7 #804 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton 6:26.0 19:59.00 6
8 #98 Amato, Sara 12 Bishop Feehan 6:26.1 19:59.57 7
9 #26 Wacome, Caroline 10 Andover 6:26.5 20:00.75 8
10 #799 Dean, Erica 11 Northampton 6:27.0 20:02.17 9
11 #1188 Tierney, Kelsey 12 Whitman-Hanson 6:28.5 20:06.90 10
12 #717 Kearney, Molly 09 Newburyport 6:29.1 20:08.72 11
13 #1185 Mulrey, Caroline 12 Whitman-Hanson 6:29.3 20:09.30 12
14 #1063 Corthell, Kaia 11 Ursuline Academy 6:31.9 20:17.60 13
15 #346 Curcuru, Carly 10 Gloucester 6:32.9 20:20.70 14
16 #348 Jones, Christina 09 Gloucester 6:34.3 20:25.04 15
17 #107 Santoro, Adrienne 12 Bishop Feehan 6:34.7 20:26.27 16
18 #802 LaVerdiere, Tori 11 Northampton 6:37.0 20:33.18 17
19 #103 Hannon, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Feehan 6:39.3 20:40.54 18
20 #178 Vandendries, Gabri 10 Brookline 6:39.6 20:41.29 19
21 #853 Meyer, Madeline 11 Old Rochester 6:40.5 20:44.27 20
22 #849 Bourgeois, Nina 11 Old Rochester 6:41.8 20:48.11 21
23 #803 Lutz, Mariel 12 Northampton 6:42.7 20:51.06 22
24 #174 Filine, Elizabeth 11 Brookline 6:43.0 20:51.99 23
25 #21 Kellerd, Chantal 11 Andover 6:43.7 20:54.00 24
26 #101 Dold, Emily 11 Bishop Feehan 6:44.7 20:57.11 25
27 #102 Donahue, Colleen 11 Bishop Feehan 6:45.7 21:00.25
28 #172 Carr, Nina 10 Brookline 6:45.7 21:00.32 26
29 #1186 Newman, Abbie 11 Whitman-Hanson 6:46.5 21:02.92 27
30 #590 Vercruysse, Pearl 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:47.4 21:05.62 28
31 #105 Lynch, Delaney 11 Bishop Feehan 6:47.7 21:06.63
32 #297 O'Neil, Lauren 12 Falmouth 6:49.4 21:11.69
33 #850 Josephson, Emily 11 Old Rochester 6:49.8 21:13.11 29
34 #851 Martin, Madisen 09 Old Rochester 6:52.8 21:22.48 30
35 #800 Illingsworth, Madd 10 Northampton 6:53.0 21:23.06 31
36 #18 Donovan, Cate 12 Andover 6:54.3 21:26.97 32
37 #173 Conway, Isabella 12 Brookline 6:54.8 21:28.62 33
38 #1062 Carroll, Alina 12 Ursuline Academy 6:55.1 21:29.61 34
39 #106 Rodriguez, Rebecca 10 Bishop Feehan 6:55.2 21:29.75
40 #1187 Norve, Nicole 09 Whitman-Hanson 6:55.9 21:32.17 35
41 #177 Swardstrom, Rae 11 Brookline 6:56.2 21:33.10 36
42 #24 Rothman, Sarah 12 Andover 6:56.9 21:35.15 37
43 #856 Scheub, Madeline 09 Old Rochester 6:57.5 21:37.06 38
44 #23 Miner, Gyneth 12 Andover 6:57.8 21:37.91 39
45 #170 Abbott, Madelyn 10 Brookline 6:58.1 21:38.94 40
46 #722 Sterling, Maria 12 Newburyport 6:58.3 21:39.42 41
47 #25 Silveria, Isabella 10 Andover 6:58.3 21:39.55 42
48 #854 Nugent, Avery 10 Old Rochester 6:58.4 21:39.89 43
49 #715 Cutrone, Anna 09 Newburyport 6:59.7 21:43.93 44
50 #1069 Ryan, Delia 11 Ursuline Academy 7:02.8 21:53.54 45
51 #852 Mattson, Nicole 11 Old Rochester 7:03.1 21:54.45 46
52 #719 Mackie, Alexandra 10 Newburyport 7:04.0 21:57.05 47
53 #176 Larrabee, Emma 11 Brookline 7:04.3 21:58.25 48
54 #716 Haley, Rachel 12 Newburyport 7:05.5 22:01.98 49
55 #720 Mastrocola, Marcel 12 Newburyport 7:05.9 22:03.08 50
56 #1045 Baptiste, Amanda 10 Taunton 7:06.0 22:03.53 51
57 #171 Cardwell-Smith, Sa 12 Brookline 7:06.4 22:04.49
58 #718 Kearney, Olivia 11 Newburyport 7:06.4 22:04.60 52
59 #1067 Harten, Erin 12 Ursuline Academy 7:07.1 22:06.74 53
60 #1047 Furey, Erin 8 Taunton 7:08.2 22:10.12 54
61 #723 Stevenson, Juliet 12 Newburyport 7:09.4 22:13.85
62 #175 Fleming, Katherine 12 Brookline 7:09.6 22:14.48
63 #1050 Ruiz, Christina 12 Taunton 7:11.5 22:20.63 55
64 #289 Cobb, Caroline 12 Falmouth 7:12.1 22:22.34
65 #1064 Ferrara, Katherine 11 Ursuline Academy 7:12.7 22:24.17 56
66 #179 Wong, Aria 11 Brookline 7:13.2 22:25.70
67 #721 Pettigrew, Emily 11 Newburyport 7:13.4 22:26.42
68 #587 Reppert, Sabrina 12 Marthas Vineyard 7:16.4 22:35.76 57
69 #855 Saccone, Hailey 11 Old Rochester 7:17.0 22:37.63
70 #351 Marnoto, Sabrina 12 Gloucester 7:17.4 22:38.90 58
71 #724 Turi, Sarah 12 Newburyport 7:18.1 22:41.05
72 #805 Munster, Lauren 10 Northampton 7:20.7 22:48.96 59
73 #798 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton 7:20.7 22:49.20 60
74 #22 Lawler, Olivia 10 Andover 7:22.4 22:54.45 61
75 #158 Mulinge, Patriciah 11 Brockton 7:23.1 22:56.62 62
76 #583 Neville, Julia 12 Marthas Vineyard 7:25.4 23:03.53 63
77 #17 Campbell, Gina 10 Andover 7:28.7 23:13.91
78 #848 Ball, Samantha 09 Old Rochester 7:28.9 23:14.43
79 #1181 Cosgrave, Julia 09 Whitman-Hanson 7:29.2 23:15.49 64
80 #1068 Recupero, Carolyn 11 Ursuline Academy 7:29.8 23:17.21 65
81 #1046 Dias, Miranda 12 Taunton 7:29.9 23:17.80 66
82 #213 Kenn, Madison 09 Carver 7:30.7 23:20.15 67
83 #154 Jefferson, Chayles 10 Brockton 7:31.1 23:21.53 68
84 #20 Goodwin, Gabby 12 Andover 7:31.3 23:21.99
85 #1070 Treseler, Catherin 09 Ursuline Academy 7:32.7 23:26.50
86 #781 DiLorenzo, Kimberl 11 North Middlesex 7:34.0 23:30.35
87 #1183 Hadden, Tori 12 Whitman-Hanson 7:39.0 23:45.90 69
88 #779 Bouchard, Elisha 10 North Middlesex 7:39.9 23:48.67
89 #293 McGillicuddy, Cori 12 Falmouth 7:42.0 23:55.32
90 #349 Kenyon, Chloe 11 Gloucester 7:44.3 24:02.30 70
91 #806 Holroyde, Kerry 10 Northampton 7:44.5 24:02.88
92 #353 Pollock, Rebecca 09 Gloucester 7:46.0 24:07.61 71
93 #591 Wunsch, Willow 12 Marthas Vineyard 7:49.0 24:17.00 72
94 #19 Draper, Diane 11 Andover 7:50.9 24:22.75
95 #586 Reimer, Emma 11 Marthas Vineyard 7:53.7 24:31.72 73
96 #221 Steen, Kayla 12 Carver 7:54.6 24:34.27 74
97 #786 Vogelsang, Nina 12 North Middlesex 7:55.1 24:36.08
98 #1048 Hebert, Raechel 11 Taunton 7:56.7 24:40.85 75
99 #150 Alexis, Sansha 10 Brockton 7:57.2 24:42.39 76
100 #782 DiPano, Melissa 11 North Middlesex 7:57.4 24:43.09
101 #1182 Green, Jessica 09 Whitman-Hanson 7:58.5 24:46.52
102 #157 Leahy, Catherine 09 Brockton 7:59.2 24:48.67 77
103 #218 Rudnik, Katelin 09 Carver 7:59.3 24:49.10 78
104 #350 MacDonald, Melanie 12 Gloucester 8:00.6 24:52.91 79
105 #222 Tait, Priya 10 Carver 8:00.6 24:53.07 80
106 #216 Pierce, Brooke 12 Carver 8:01.1 24:54.58 81
107 #217 Pierce, Chelsey 09 Carver 8:02.1 24:57.62 82
108 #1065 Garrow, Sarah 12 Ursuline Academy 8:02.7 24:59.65
109 #1184 Hyslip, Liz 12 Whitman-Hanson 8:03.3 25:01.40
110 #155 Lam, Jaslyn 11 Brockton 8:04.2 25:04.16 83
111 #215 Nickerson, Meaghan 09 Carver 8:06.8 25:12.19 84
112 #151 Amado, Serena 12 Brockton 8:16.3 25:41.79 85
113 #1071 Vhay, Elizabeth 12 Ursuline Academy 8:16.3 25:41.95
114 #214 Magnussen, Zoe 09 Carver 8:20.0 25:53.38
115 #1049 O'Neill, Danielle 12 Taunton 8:20.9 25:56.21 86
116 #589 Thors, Ava 10 Marthas Vineyard 8:22.6 26:01.46 87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Feehan 35 3 4 5 7 16 18 25
Total Time: 1:39:41.58
Average: 19:56.32
2 Northampton 85 6 9 17 22 31 59 60
Total Time: 1:42:48.47
Average: 20:33.70
3 Whitman-Hanson 85 1 10 12 27 35 64 69
Total Time: 1:41:58.31
Average: 20:23.67
4 Brookline 137 19 23 26 33 36 40 48
Total Time: 1:45:35.32
Average: 21:07.07
5 Old Rochester 138 20 21 29 30 38 43 46
Total Time: 1:45:45.03
Average: 21:09.01
6 Andover 140 8 24 32 37 39 42 61
Total Time: 1:45:34.78
Average: 21:06.96
7 Ursuline Academy 147 2 13 34 45 53 56 65
Total Time: 1:45:21.14
Average: 21:04.23
8 Newburyport 192 11 41 44 47 49 50 52
Total Time: 1:47:31.10
Average: 21:30.22
9 Gloucester 228 14 15 58 70 71 79
Total Time: 1:51:34.55
Average: 22:18.91
10 Marthas Vineyard 293 28 57 63 72 73 87
Total Time: 1:55:33.63
Average: 23:06.73
11 Taunton 301 51 54 55 66 75 86
Total Time: 1:54:32.93
Average: 22:54.59
12 Brockton 366 62 68 76 77 83 85
Total Time: 2:00:53.37
Average: 24:10.68
13 Carver 380 67 74 78 80 81 82 84
Total Time: 2:02:31.17
Average: 24:30.24
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/4/2014
Franklin Park-Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Steve Sawyer
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1098 Morris, Allie 12 Walpole 6:05.1 18:54.21 1
2 #840 Costantino, Elizab 12 Notre Dame A 6:07.5 19:01.64 2
3 #308 Holmes, Liz 12 Foxborough 6:08.8 19:05.56 3
4 #1200 Daddario, Gina 12 Woburn 6:10.2 19:10.04 4
5 #687 Lagan, Sarah 12 Natick 6:15.6 19:26.87 5
6 #242 Simione, Tiffany 12 Central Catholic 6:17.5 19:32.69 6
7 #373 Weigand, Emily 12 Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.3 19:38.17 7
8 #369 Moroney, Grace 09 Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.4 19:51.13 8
9 #843 Harrington, Elizab 12 Notre Dame A 6:27.5 20:03.87 9
10 #274 Chapman, Nicolet 11 Dracut 6:28.7 20:07.36 10
11 #1206 Murray, Katie 12 Woburn 6:29.1 20:08.87 11
12 #1199 Anderson, Lauren 12 Woburn 6:29.3 20:09.34 12
13 #371 Stone, Meghan 11 Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.5 20:10.08 13
14 #910 Fisher, Katie 10 Plymouth North 6:30.6 20:13.38 14
15 #275 Colfer, Katie 12 Dracut 6:30.8 20:14.01 15
16 #665 Killkelley, Kriste 12 Methuen 6:30.9 20:14.23 16
17 #1093 Forester, Stephani 10 Walpole 6:32.2 20:18.53 17
18 #276 Cutrumbes, Abby 11 Dracut 6:33.1 20:21.30 18
19 #366 Horgan, Olivia 10 Hamilton-Wenham 6:35.0 20:27.15 19
20 #914 Gorton, Sophie 12 Plymouth North 6:36.6 20:32.12 20
21 #909 Curtin, Sam 10 Plymouth North 6:36.8 20:32.70 21
22 #561 Maguire, Grace 09 Marblehead 6:37.1 20:33.71 22
23 #374 Zheng, Jeanine 11 Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.6 20:35.06 23
24 #235 Hayes, Avery 12 Central Catholic 6:39.6 20:41.40 24
25 #845 Lanagan, Makenzie 11 Notre Dame A 6:40.6 20:44.59 25
26 #11 French, Abby 11 Academy of N 6:41.0 20:45.86 26
27 #1203 Kelly, Yan Ni 12 Woburn 6:41.5 20:47.32 27
28 #234 Freeman, Katie 11 Central Catholic 6:43.3 20:52.76 28
29 #838 Baker, Elizabeth 12 Notre Dame A 6:43.6 20:53.83 29
30 #915 Hoagland, Margot 12 Plymouth North 6:44.5 20:56.46 30
31 #908 Callahan, Jordan 11 Plymouth North 6:44.5 20:56.58 31
32 #365 Cassidento, Anna 09 Hamilton-Wenham 6:44.5 20:56.65 32
33 #668 Wunderlich, Hannah 12 Methuen 6:45.4 20:59.31 33
34 #916 Hood, Chaela 12 Plymouth North 6:46.0 21:01.41 34
35 #847 Rouleau, Abigail 10 Notre Dame A 6:47.5 21:05.93 35
36 #367 Howley, Catherine 10 Hamilton-Wenham 6:49.1 21:10.96 36
37 #911 Galanek, Leanne 10 Plymouth North 6:49.5 21:12.14 37
38 #560 King, Jillian 11 Marblehead 6:50.2 21:14.34 38
39 #663 Hanson, Jordan 12 Methuen 6:52.5 21:21.51 39
40 #368 Loomis, Mazey 10 Hamilton-Wenham 6:54.9 21:28.76
41 #1202 Flagg, Rebecca 12 Woburn 6:55.6 21:31.12 40
42 #1094 Lancaster, Teresa 11 Walpole 6:56.7 21:34.53 41
43 #1207 Rabasco, Toni 11 Woburn 6:57.1 21:35.59 42
44 #1201 Flagg, Laura 10 Woburn 6:57.3 21:36.45 43
45 #13 Norton, Maeve 12 Academy of N 6:58.5 21:40.03 44
46 #277 Doherty, Emma 09 Dracut 6:59.2 21:42.21 45
47 #1204 Kenton, Sarah 11 Woburn 6:59.7 21:43.85
48 #913 Gordon, Allison 12 Plymouth North 6:59.8 21:44.28
49 #312 Sampson, Ashley 09 Foxborough 7:01.4 21:49.06 46
50 #1100 Rockwood, Molly 11 Walpole 7:01.6 21:49.88 47
51 #1091 Borelli, Daneille 09 Walpole 7:01.7 21:49.94 48
52 #842 Golden, Clare 09 Notre Dame A 7:02.1 21:51.25 49
53 #16 Valin, Cassandra 10 Academy of N 7:02.5 21:52.49 50
54 #233 Dankert, Katie 09 Central Catholic 7:02.6 21:52.76 51
55 #240 O'Connor, Eileen 11 Central Catholic 7:03.0 21:54.21 52
56 #846 Rodway, Caitlin 10 Notre Dame A 7:03.5 21:55.71 53
57 #682 DeBonis, My-Linh 12 Natick 7:03.7 21:56.10 54
58 #313 Sepe, Kayla 12 Foxborough 7:04.3 21:58.06 55
59 #1097 McSharry, Mikaela 10 Walpole 7:06.0 22:03.44 56
60 #628 Nixon, Hannah 11 Medfield 7:06.7 22:05.68 57
61 #1032 Frost, Samantha 10 Tantasqua 7:07.3 22:07.28 58
62 #1028 Amadei, Emily 10 Tantasqua 7:08.5 22:11.26 59
63 #683 DeMarre, Rebecca 09 Natick 7:09.6 22:14.56 60
64 #1205 Mosko, Jill 11 Woburn 7:09.8 22:15.27
65 #238 Kiely, Kat 11 Central Catholic 7:09.9 22:15.66 61
66 #556 Gillia, Lily 09 Marblehead 7:10.7 22:17.97 62
67 #310 Nelson, Lexi 10 Foxborough 7:11.1 22:19.14 63
68 #623 Delaney, Shannon 11 Medfield 7:12.6 22:23.86 64
69 #237 Jerrett, Ally 09 Central Catholic 7:13.6 22:26.91 65
70 #557 Hecht, Ana 09 Marblehead 7:13.9 22:27.84 66
71 #844 Kerrigan, Sarah 11 Notre Dame A 7:14.5 22:29.73
72 #688 Lam, Kyra 12 Natick 7:14.8 22:30.86 67
73 #1208 Richards, Mikaila 11 Woburn 7:15.5 22:32.89
74 #558 Honan, Maura 11 Marblehead 7:15.7 22:33.60 68
75 #370 Murphy, Anna 11 Hamilton-Wenham 7:16.8 22:37.00
76 #1002 McNamara, Maura 09 Shrewsbury 7:16.8 22:37.04 69
77 #372 Wallick, Bailey 11 Hamilton-Wenham 7:16.9 22:37.13
78 #839 Braudis, Caroline 12 Notre Dame A 7:17.8 22:39.93
79 #239 Montgomery, Kathry 09 Central Catholic 7:18.5 22:42.36
80 #1099 O'Connor, Colleen 12 Walpole 7:19.4 22:44.96 70
81 #1000 Fay, Julianne 09 Shrewsbury 7:20.3 22:47.76 71
82 #1253 Chan, Lisa 12 New Bedford HS 7:21.5 22:51.64 72
83 #315 Walter, Kylie 11 Foxborough 7:21.7 22:52.22 73
84 #15 Paquette, Emily 10 Academy of N 7:22.5 22:54.61 74
85 #917 Pettinato, Tracey 12 Plymouth North 7:22.6 22:54.82
86 #241 O'Malley, Colleen 11 Central Catholic 7:22.6 22:54.99
87 #681 Browning, Hadley 11 Natick 7:23.3 22:57.28 75
88 #559 Kauffman, Emily 11 Marblehead 7:23.6 22:57.96 76
89 #684 Fossett, Jennifer 10 Natick 7:24.8 23:01.93 77
90 #1006 Wei, Jayme 09 Shrewsbury 7:25.9 23:05.21 78
91 #236 Hayes, Katie Anne 12 Central Catholic 7:25.9 23:05.34
92 #12 Morelli, Abbey 11 Academy of N 7:26.0 23:05.41 79
93 #662 Dockham, Sarah 10 Methuen 7:26.4 23:06.76 80
94 #664 Kalil, Azia 11 Methuen 7:26.4 23:06.91 81
95 #309 Mellen, Sophia 10 Foxborough 7:27.9 23:11.32 82
96 #1096 Lynch, Tori 11 Walpole 7:28.2 23:12.38
97 #1092 Campbell, Emma 12 Walpole 7:29.5 23:16.34
98 #1095 Lanni, Sylvia 09 Walpole 7:30.5 23:19.59
99 #631 Tucker, Annie 11 Medfield 7:31.8 23:23.57 83
100 #314 Todd, Katy 12 Foxborough 7:32.6 23:25.94 84
101 #14 Paelink, Anneka 12 Academy of N 7:32.8 23:26.68 85
102 #10 Fisher, Carsyn 10 Academy of N 7:35.6 23:35.24 86
103 #666 Lang, Kaitlyn 11 Methuen 7:36.2 23:37.13 87
104 #626 Lawson, Remy 10 Medfield 7:37.2 23:40.32 88
105 #689 Lilly, Alyssa 11 Natick 7:37.4 23:40.85 89
106 #1254 Le, kathleen 12 New Bedford HS 7:37.6 23:41.66 90
107 #1033 Simonds, Maggie 12 Tantasqua 7:38.9 23:45.64 91
108 #686 Kovatsis, Alexia 10 Natick 7:39.3 23:46.79
109 #627 Marshall, Paiton 11 Medfield 7:40.3 23:49.97 92
110 #8 Cassey, Grainne 10 Academy of N 7:43.3 23:59.40
111 #630 Robartes, Hayley 10 Medfield 7:43.7 24:00.64 93
112 #563 Schaeffner, Ilse 10 Marblehead 7:43.8 24:00.89 94
113 #1029 Chasse, Catherine 11 Tantasqua 7:44.0 24:01.56 95
114 #912 Geick, Hannah 11 Plymouth North 7:44.8 24:03.79
115 #555 Curtis, Lydia 11 Marblehead 7:45.4 24:05.73
116 #1020 Rappa, Catie 11 Stoneham 7:45.8 24:06.90
117 #625 Johnson, Elise 12 Medfield 7:46.5 24:09.33 96
118 #1255 Vieira, Laura 12 New Bedford HS 7:47.7 24:12.82 97
119 #279 Pham, Linda 12 Dracut 7:48.3 24:14.87 98
120 #9 Fandozzi, Eva 12 Academy of N 7:50.2 24:20.65
121 #1034 Zibold, Hannah 11 Tantasqua 7:50.2 24:20.65 99
122 #622 Crowell, Grace 11 Medfield 7:50.5 24:21.51
123 #564 Sugarman, Riley 12 Marblehead 7:50.8 24:22.47
124 #999 Danielson, Kelly 11 Shrewsbury 7:51.9 24:25.87 100
125 #1256 Ferro, Ruby 11 New Bedford HS 7:53.3 24:30.39 101
126 #1019 Laski, Reiko 12 Stoneham 7:54.4 24:33.80
127 #680 Bravin, Alyssa 11 Natick 7:57.0 24:41.96
128 #1004 Swaim, Katherine 12 Shrewsbury 7:57.2 24:42.38 102
129 #1030 Falke, Mackenzie 09 Tantasqua 8:05.0 25:06.85 103
130 #624 Gill, Dana 11 Medfield 8:10.9 25:24.93
131 #311 Rounds, Jess 10 Foxborough 8:11.3 25:26.31
132 #629 Ockerbloom, Julian 11 Medfield 8:14.8 25:37.03
133 #685 Holman, Kate 11 Natick 8:16.3 25:41.69
134 #1258 Zhen, May 11 New Bedford HS 8:16.7 25:43.11 104
135 #1017 Asuputo, Nikki 11 Stoneham 8:21.5 25:58.04
136 #1257 Phanuef, Ashton 11 New Bedford HS 8:41.0 26:58.51 105
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hamilton-Wenham 70 7 8 13 19 23 32 36
Total Time: 1:40:41.59
Average: 20:08.32
2 Woburn 94 4 11 12 27 40 42 43
Total Time: 1:41:46.69
Average: 20:21.34
3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 100 2 9 25 29 35 49 53
Total Time: 1:41:49.86
Average: 20:21.98
4 Plymouth North 116 14 20 21 30 31 34 37
Total Time: 1:43:11.24
Average: 20:38.25
5 Walpole 154 1 17 41 47 48 56 70
Total Time: 1:44:27.09
Average: 20:53.42
6 Central Catholic 161 6 24 28 51 52 61 65
Total Time: 1:44:53.82
Average: 20:58.77
7 Dracut 186 10 15 18 45 98
Total Time: 1:46:39.75
Average: 21:19.95
8 Foxborough 240 3 46 55 63 73 82 84
Total Time: 1:48:04.04
Average: 21:36.81
9 Methuen 249 16 33 39 80 81 87
Total Time: 1:48:48.72
Average: 21:45.75
10 Marblehead 256 22 38 62 66 68 76 94
Total Time: 1:49:07.46
Average: 21:49.50
11 Natick 261 5 54 60 67 75 77 89
Total Time: 1:49:05.67
Average: 21:49.14
12 Academy of Notre Dame 273 26 44 50 74 79 85 86
Total Time: 1:50:18.40
Average: 22:03.68
13 Medfield 384 57 64 83 88 92 93 96
Total Time: 1:55:23.40
Average: 23:04.68
14 Tantasqua 402 58 59 91 95 99 103
Total Time: 1:56:26.39
Average: 23:17.28
15 Shrewsbury 420 69 71 78 100 102
Total Time: 1:57:38.26
Average: 23:31.66
16 New Bedford HS 464 72 90 97 101 104 105
Total Time: 2:00:59.62
Average: 24:11.93
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·334253 views
|